12M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-LZLL2RX-012 CABLExpress 12M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 255807 NEW

Product Details

12M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-LZLL2RX-012

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-LZLL2RX-012

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?