4M DUPLEX CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-004 CABLExpress 4M DUPLEX CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS MP-CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-004 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-004

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-004

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?