11M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-011 CABLExpress 11M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 313020 NEW

Product Details

11M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-011

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-011

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?