7M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

37426 CABLExpress 7M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289168 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 37426

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:37426

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?