20M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP

214228 CABLExpress 20M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP 289200 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 214228

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:214228

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?