12M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP

214227 CABLExpress 12M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP 289198 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 214227

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:214227

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?