6M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP

214034 CABLExpress 6M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP 289221 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 214034

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:214034

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?