2M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

213340 CABLExpress 2M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289163 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213340

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213340

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?