1M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP

213276 CABLExpress 1M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP 289188 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213276

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213276

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?