7M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

210963 CABLExpress 7M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289181 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210963

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210963

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?