8M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

205573 CABLExpress 8M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289209 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 205573

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:205573

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?