6M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP

CBX-FP-6ZST3RX-006 CABLExpress 62.5/125 SC/ST 6M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP 203214 NEW

Product Details

6M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-6ZST3RX-006

Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-6ZST3RX-006

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?