10M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-6ZSS3RX-010 CABLExpress 62.5/125 SC/SC 10M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 208728 NEW

Product Details

10M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-6ZSS3RX-010

Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-6ZSS3RX-010

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?