1M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-5ZLL2RX-001 CABLExpress 50/125 LC/LC 1M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 210557 NEW

Product Details

1M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-5ZLL2RX-001

Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-5ZLL2RX-001

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?