30M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

214947 CABLExpress 30M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 289007 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 214947

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:214947

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?