30M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE

213945 CABLExpress 30M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE 289077 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213945

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213945

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?