6M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE

213937 CABLExpress 6M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE 289069 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213937

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213937

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?