10M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 LC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP

210669 CABLExpress 10M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 LC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP 289115 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210669

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210669

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?