20M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

210585 CABLExpress 20M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 289006 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210585

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210585

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?