8M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP

203216 CABLExpress 8M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 SC/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIP 289141 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 203216

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:203216

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?