CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/6 MTP MALE AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE WITH K LIGHT PATH (PORT NUMBERED 1-24) - ECR 1210/1204

CBX-HM-HHU48LCAZ-1210-1204 CABLExpress CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/6 MTP MALE AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE WITH K LIGHT PATH (PORT NUMBERED 1-24) - ECR 1210/1204 307028 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress H-SERIES HORIZONTAL MODULE 48 FIBER (24 PORT) LC DUPLEX/6 MTP MALE AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE WITH K LIGHT PATH (PORT NUMBERED 1-24) - ECR 1210/1204

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-HM-HHU48LCAZ-1210-1204

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-HM-HHU48LCAZ-1210-1204

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?