CABLExpress H-SERIES LOW DENSITY HORIZONTAL MODULE 24 FIBER (12 PORT) LC DUPLEX/2 MTP AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE

CBX-HM-HHU24LCAZ CABLExpress H-SERIES 10U/1U MODULES CABLExpress H-SERIES LOW DENSITY HORIZONTAL MODULE 24 FIBER (12 PORT) LC DUPLEX/2 MTP AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE 255572 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress H-SERIES LOW DENSITY HORIZONTAL MODULE 24 FIBER (12 PORT) LC DUPLEX/2 MTP AQUA OM4 MULTIMODE

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-HM-HHU24LCAZ

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-HM-HHU24LCAZ

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?