9M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CXJ50A-LC-SC-Z2-009 CABLExpress 50/125 LC/SC 9M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS 231164 NEW

Product Details

9M  DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ50A-LC-SC-Z2-009

Overview

CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Fiber Jumpers are designed for high performance and connection repeatability in the data center. Our industry leading insertion loss ensures you will stay well under your current, as well as your future loss budgets. Skinny-Trunk standard performs well above the EIA/TIA 568C.3 testing parameters. All jumpers are designed to withstand hundreds of matings before any performance degradation occurs. Proprietary crimping methods offer stress and pull resistance well above and beyond competitive products.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ50A-LC-SC-Z2-009

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?