40M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CXJ50A-LC-LC-Z2-040 CABLExpress 40M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS 234467 NEW

Product Details

40M  DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ50A-LC-LC-Z2-040

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ50A-LC-LC-Z2-040

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?