2M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 SC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE

CBX-FP-LZSS3RX-002 CABLExpress 2M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 SC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE 266901 NEW

Product Details

2M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 SC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-LZSS3RX-002

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-LZSS3RX-002

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?