3M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE

CBX-FP-LZLS2RX-003 CABLExpress 3M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE 266899 NEW

Product Details

3M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/SC RISER JUMPER CABLE

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-LZLS2RX-003

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-LZLS2RX-003

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?