1FT DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE

CBX-FP-LZLL2RX-001F CABLExpress 1FT DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE 345754 NEW

Product Details

1FT DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM3 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-LZLL2RX-001F

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-LZLL2RX-001F

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?