20M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE - BUILT ON 2mm JACKET

CBX-FP-4ZLL2RX-020 CABLExpress 20M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE - BUILT ON 2mm JACKET 294042 NEW

Product Details

20M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE - BUILT ON 2mm JACKET

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-4ZLL2RX-020

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-4ZLL2RX-020

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?