8M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE - BUILT ON 2mm JACKET

CBX-FP-4ZLL2RX-008 CABLExpress 8M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE - BUILT ON 2mm JACKET 292573 NEW

Product Details

8M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 50/125 MULTIMODE AQUA OM4 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE - BUILT ON 2mm JACKET

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-4ZLL2RX-008

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-4ZLL2RX-008

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?