NEW COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP WITH LC CONNECTOR AND LIFETIME WARRANTY

J4859C-CX CXtec NEW COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP WITH LC CONNECTOR AND LIFETIME WARRANTY 245874 equal2new

Product Details

NEW COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP WITH LC CONNECTOR AND LIFETIME WARRANTY

CXtec
Mfr. Part Number J4859C-CX

Overview

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

  • Manufacturer: CXtec
    (See more products from CXtec)
  • Mfr. Part #:J4859C-CX

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?