1M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CXJ09-SC-SC-Z2-001 CABLExpress 9/125 SC/SC 1M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 234015 NEW

Product Details

1M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-SC-SC-Z2-001

Overview

CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Fiber Jumpers are designed for high performance and connection repeatability in the data center. Our industry leading insertion loss ensures you will stay well under your current, as well as your future loss budgets. Skinny-Trunk standard performs well above the EIA/TIA 568C.3 testing parameters. All jumpers are designed to withstand hundreds of matings before any performance degradation occurs. Proprietary crimping methods offer stress and pull resistance well above and beyond competitive products.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ09-SC-SC-Z2-001

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?