15M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-015 CABLExpress 15M DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS MP-CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-015 NEW 229319 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-015

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-015

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-015

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?