2M DUPLEX CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-002 CABLExpress 2M DUPLEX CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS MP-CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-002 NEW 37483 NEW

Product Details

2M DUPLEX CABLEXPRESS Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-002

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-002

Overview

CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Fiber Jumpers are designed for high performance and connection repeatability in the data center. Our industry leading insertion loss ensures you will stay well under your current, as well as your future loss budgets. Skinny-Trunk standard performs well above the EIA/TIA 568C.3 testing parameters. All jumpers are designed to withstand hundreds of matings before any performance degradation occurs. Proprietary crimping methods offer stress and pull resistance well above and beyond competitive products.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ09-LC-SC-Z2-002

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?