12FT DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC PLENUM JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS

CXJ09-LC-LC-Z2-012FP CABLExpress 12FT DUPLEX CABLExpress Skinny-Trunk Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC PLENUM JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH SIDE RELEASE CLIPS MP-CXJ09-LC-LC-Z2-012FP NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CXJ09-LC-LC-Z2-012FP

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CXJ09-LC-LC-Z2-012FP

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?