7M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-9ZLS2RX-007 CABLExpress 9/125 LC/SC 7M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 210963 NEW

Product Details

7M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-9ZLS2RX-007

Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-9ZLS2RX-007

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?