30M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-030 CABLExpress 30M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 292454 NEW

Product Details

30M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-030

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-030

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?