15M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-015 CABLExpress 9/125 LC/LC 15M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 214216 NEW

Product Details

15M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-015

Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-9ZLL2RX-015

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?