15M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE ST/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE

214260 CABLExpress 15M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE ST/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE 289240 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 214260

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:214260

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?