20M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

213980 CABLExpress 20M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289214 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213980

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213980

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?