3M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

213291 CABLExpress 3M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289177 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213291

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213291

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?