1M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

213289 CABLExpress 1M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289175 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213289

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213289

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?