10M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP

212944 CABLExpress 10M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP 289225 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 212944

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:212944

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?