15M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

210697 CABLExpress 15M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE SC/SC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289213 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210697

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210697

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?