8M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS

210381 CABLExpress 8M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/LC RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIPS 289169 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210381

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210381

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?