7M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP

210258 CABLExpress 7M DUPLEX OEM 9/125 SINGLEMODE LC/ST RISER JUMPER YELLOW CABLE WITH CLIP 289194 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210258

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210258

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?