15M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE

CBX-FP-6ZTT3RX-015 CABLExpress 62.5/125 ST/ST 15M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE 13880 NEW

Product Details

15M DUPLEX CABLExpress EXP Series 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number CBX-FP-6ZTT3RX-015

Overview

CXtec brand fiber jumpers are 100% optically tested and factory terminated for superior performance. They meet or exceed industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance. Our fiber jumpers carry a limited lifetime replacement warranty. We stock a variety of multimode and singlemode lengths and connector styles ready to ship direct to you. Custom assemblies are also available. If you don't see what you need call our experienced sales force to assist in meeting your requirements.

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:CBX-FP-6ZTT3RX-015

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?