12M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

214038 CABLExpress 12M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 289088 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 214038

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:214038

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?