12M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE

213942 CABLExpress 12M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE 289074 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 213942

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:213942

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?