2M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS

210568 CABLExpress 2M DUPLEX OEM 50/125 MULTIMODE OM2 LC/LC RISER JUMPER CABLE WITH CLIPS 288995 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 210568

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:210568

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?