1M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE

12718 CABLExpress 1M DUPLEX OEM 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 ST/ST RISER JUMPER CABLE 289148 NEW

Product Details

CABLExpress
Mfr. Part Number 12718

Overview

No Description available

  • Manufacturer: CABLExpress
    (See more products from CABLExpress)
  • Mfr. Part #:12718

Manufacturer Specs

Request a quote?